WOC 5х5 Season 1

Hosted by
West Open Cup
  •   Groups (4 → 2) then Single Elimination
  •   Dota 2
  •   March 13, 2017 at 10:00 AM EET
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Close this ad
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
Rank Participant Match W-L-T
(wins +1.0, ties +0.5)
Score Buchholz Pts Diff TB Match History
1 Advanced GoD's of DotA 3 - 0 - 0 3.0 1.0 3 0
W
W
W
2 Advanced Kama-pulya Gaming 2 - 1 - 0 2.0 1.0 1 0
W
W
L
3 F R O S T B I T E 1 - 2 - 0 1.0 2.0 -1 0
L
L
W
4 Defenders 0 - 3 - 0 0.0 2.0 -3 0
L
L
L
6DefendersDefenders0F R O S T B I T EF R O S T B I T E15Kama-pulya GamingKama-pulya Gaming0GoD's of DotAGoD's of DotA14GoD's of DotAGoD's of DotA1F R O S T B I T EF R O S T B I T E03DefendersDefenders0Kama-pulya GamingKama-pulya Gaming12GoD's of DotAGoD's of DotA1DefendersDefenders01Kama-pulya GamingKama-pulya Gaming1F R O S T B I T EF R O S T B I T E0Round 1 (14.03)з 12:00 по 23:59Round 2 (15.03)з 12:00 по 23:59Round 3 (16.03)з 12:00 по 23:59
Defenders
F R O S T B I T E
Kama-pulya Gaming
GoD's of DotA
GoD's of DotA
F R O S T B I T E
Defenders
Kama-pulya Gaming
GoD's of DotA
Defenders
Kama-pulya Gaming
F R O S T B I T E
Rank Participant Match W-L-T
(wins +1.0, ties +0.5)
Score Buchholz Pts Diff TB Match History
1 Advanced Deep Silver Team 3 - 0 - 0 3.0 1.0 2 0
W
W
W
2 Advanced Anima.RS 2 - 1 - 0 2.0 1.0 1 0
L
W
W
3 Play and Win (P.a.W) 1 - 2 - 0 1.0 2.0 -1 0
W
L
L
4 Surpass the Gods 0 - 3 - 0 0.0 2.0 -2 0
L
L
L
6Deep Silver TeamDeep Silver Team0Surpass the GodsSurpass the Gods05Play and Win (P.a.W)Play and Win (P.a.W)0Anima.RSAnima.RS14Anima.RSAnima.RS1Surpass the GodsSurpass the Gods03Deep Silver TeamDeep Silver Team1Play and Win (P.a.W)Play and Win (P.a.W)02Anima.RSAnima.RS0Deep Silver TeamDeep Silver Team11Play and Win (P.a.W)Play and Win (P.a.W)1Surpass the GodsSurpass the Gods0Round 1 (14.03)з 12:00 по 23:59Round 2 (15.03)з 12:00 по 23:59Round 3 (16.03)з 12:00 по 23:59
Deep Silver Team
Surpass the Gods
Play and Win (P.a.W)
Anima.RS
Anima.RS
Surpass the Gods
Deep Silver Team
Play and Win (P.a.W)
Anima.RS
Deep Silver Team
Play and Win (P.a.W)
Surpass the Gods
Rank Participant Match W-L-T
(wins +1.0, ties +0.5)
Score Buchholz Pts Diff TB Match History
1 Advanced Che 3 - 0 - 0 3.0 1.0 3 0
W
W
W
2 Advanced Дорогу молодим 2 - 1 - 0 2.0 1.0 1 0
W
L
W
3 Olimpus 1 - 2 - 0 1.0 2.0 -1 0
L
W
L
4 Team Trample The Trash ! 0 - 3 - 0 0.0 2.0 -3 0
L
L
L
6Дорогу молодимДорогу молодим1Team Trample The Trash !Team Trample The Trash !05CheChe1OlimpusOlimpus04OlimpusOlimpus1Team Trample The Trash !Team Trample The Trash !03Дорогу молодимДорогу молодим0CheChe12OlimpusOlimpus0Дорогу молодимДорогу молодим11CheChe1Team Trample The Trash !Team Trample The Trash !0Round 1 (14.03)з 12:00 по 23:59Round 2 (15.03)з 12:00 по 23:59Round 3 (16.03)з 12:00 по 23:59
Дорогу молодим
Team Trample The Trash !
Che
Olimpus
Olimpus
Team Trample The Trash !
Дорогу молодим
Che
Olimpus
Дорогу молодим
Che
Team Trample The Trash !
Rank Participant Match W-L-T
(wins +1.0, ties +0.5)
Score Buchholz Pts Diff TB Match History
1 Advanced mashinagaming 3 - 0 - 0 3.0 1.0 3 0
W
W
W
2 Advanced Malinka_boys 2 - 1 - 0 2.0 1.0 1 0
W
W
L
3 4gradGaming 1 - 2 - 0 1.0 2.0 -1 0
L
L
W
4 Westico 0 - 3 - 0 0.0 2.0 -3 0
L
L
L
6Malinka_boysMalinka_boys0mashinagamingmashinagaming15WesticoWestico04gradGaming4gradGaming144gradGaming4gradGaming0mashinagamingmashinagaming13Malinka_boysMalinka_boys1WesticoWestico024gradGaming4gradGaming0Malinka_boysMalinka_boys11WesticoWestico0mashinagamingmashinagaming1Round 1 (14.03)з 12:00 по 23:59Round 2 (15.03)з 12:00 по 23:59Round 3 (16.03)з 12:00 по 23:59
Malinka_boys
mashinagaming
Westico
4gradGaming
4gradGaming
mashinagaming
Malinka_boys
Westico
4gradGaming
Malinka_boys
Westico
mashinagaming
Rank Participant Match W-L-T
(wins +1.0, ties +0.5)
Score Buchholz Pts Diff TB Match History
1 Advanced TEAM SS! 3 - 0 - 0 3.0 1.0 3 0
W
W
W
2 Advanced BASYK 2 - 1 - 0 2.0 1.0 1 0
W
W
L
3 Spark of Death 1 - 2 - 0 1.0 2.0 -2 0
L
L
W
4 Kattegat 0 - 3 - 0 0.0 2.0 -2 0
L
L
L
6KattegatKattegatSpark of DeathSpark of Death5BASYKBASYK0TEAM SS!TEAM SS!14TEAM SS!TEAM SS!1Spark of DeathSpark of Death03KattegatKattegat0BASYKBASYK12TEAM SS!TEAM SS!1KattegatKattegat01BASYKBASYK1Spark of DeathSpark of Death0Round 1 (14.03)з 12:00 по 23:59Round 2 (15.03)з 12:00 по 23:59Round 3 (16.03)з 12:00 по 23:59
Kattegat
Spark of Death
BASYK
TEAM SS!
TEAM SS!
Spark of Death
Kattegat
BASYK
TEAM SS!
Kattegat
BASYK
Spark of Death
Rank Participant Match W-L-T
(wins +1.0, ties +0.5)
Score Buchholz Pts Diff TB Match History
1 Advanced lowpts 3 - 0 - 0 3.0 1.0 3 0
W
W
W
2 Advanced PEKLO 2 - 1 - 0 2.0 1.0 1 0
W
L
W
3 Bomj Power 1 - 2 - 0 1.0 2.0 -1 0
L
W
L
4 Total Retards 0 - 3 - 0 0.0 2.0 -3 0
L
L
L
6PEKLOPEKLO1Total RetardsTotal Retards05lowptslowpts1Bomj PowerBomj Power04Bomj PowerBomj Power1Total RetardsTotal Retards03PEKLOPEKLO0lowptslowpts12Bomj PowerBomj Power0PEKLOPEKLO11lowptslowpts1Total RetardsTotal Retards0Round 1 (14.03)з 12:00 по 23:59Round 2 (15.03)з 12:00 по 23:59Round 3 (16.03)з 12:00 по 23:59
PEKLO
Total Retards
lowpts
Bomj Power
Bomj Power
Total Retards
PEKLO
lowpts
Bomj Power
PEKLO
lowpts
Total Retards